mediální partner


Startovní listina závodu - ročník 2017

Příjmení a jméno ID Kategorie Čas startu Dosud našlapáno km
Stopou str. Šeráka
Adámek Zbyněk592DTM 17:00379
Astrová Olga718DTW 27:0094
Balko Adam679DTM 17:0094
Blatná Tereza557DTW 17:0094
Bolehovský Libor585DTM 17:0094
Cafourek Václav529DTM 17:00284
Chvalný Jaroslav598DTM 17:00285
Čiperová Lenka19DTW 27:00695
Davidov Martin593DTM 27:00285
Dluhošová Zuzana499DTW 17:00190
Dostálková Kristýna259DTW 17:00202
Drtina Jaroslav331DTM 27:00765
Dvořák Petr22DTM 17:001202
Fochler Petr26DTM 27:001297
Gejdoš Matěj779DTM 17:000
Gráfová Věra805DTW 17:000
Hamberger Martin783DTM 17:000
Hellebrandová Pavla300DTW 27:00765
Hirsch Jan32DTM 27:00574
Honěk Oldřich299DTM 27:00765
Horáčková Stanislava660DTW 17:00189
Hurych Jaromír40DTM 27:001201
Jandeková Nela784DTW 17:000
Jurča Petr569DTM 17:000
Jurek Milan794DTM 27:000
Kalášková Lucie626DTW 17:00189
Karalo David384DTM 17:00573
Kašparová Věra647DTW 17:0094
Kdýr Marian334DTM 27:00286
Keprta Miroslav546DTM 27:00285
Keprtová Blanka547DTW 27:00285
Kočí Monika702DTW 27:000
Kohlová Alena235DTW 27:00894
Koláček Patrik533DTM 27:00379
Kolář Karel604DTM 17:00190
Kolář Petr427DTM 17:00475
Kolátor Vít575DTM 17:0096
Konvičková Lucie637DTW 17:00285
Kotěšovec Radek657DTM 17:000
Kratěnová Zuzana761DTW 17:000
Kratochvíl Jan796DTM 17:000
Kratochvílová Jitka517DTW 27:000
Krbová Vanesa705DTW 17:000
Krepsová Kristýna768DTW 27:000
Krycner Václav748DTM 17:000
Kužel Vojtěch798DTM 17:000
Lédlová Kristýna627DTW 17:000
Lédlová Martina772DTW 17:000
Lehotský Jakub787DTM 17:000
Malá Iveta426DTW 17:00190
Mamula Martin788DTM 17:000
Martincová Nina797DTW 17:000
Matesová Klára714DTW 27:000
Matrková Jana326DTW 17:00674
Mihok Michal728DTM 17:0094
Mikolášová Šárka804DTW 27:000
Mokrý Jan767DTM 17:000
Mrázková Kristýna576DTW 17:00379
Mrňous Jaroslav606DTM 27:00190
Múčka Jan789DTM 17:000
Novák Michal466DTM 27:00289
Pačes Jan337DTM 17:00576
Plaštiaková Miroslava745DTW 27:0094
Podoláková Michaela609DTW 17:0096
Podoláková Milena722DTW 27:0094
Polášek Roman102DTM 27:00601
Prášil Jan308DTM 27:00382
Raczová Jana234DTW 17:00101
Rafajová Alena648DTW 17:0094
Rečka Vlastimil736DTM 27:0094
Rečka Vojtěch595DTM 17:00190
Rubeš Dominik758DTM 27:000
Rubešová Markéta757DTW 17:000
Růžičková Jitka416DTW 27:00380
Šeda Jan276DTM 27:00889
Ševčík Jaroslav233DTM 27:00611
Šikuta Erik683DTM 27:0094
Šmotková Lucie292DTW 17:00576
Sókyová Kateřina368DTW 17:000
Šoltys Martin634DTM 27:0094
Soudek Vojtěch322DTM 27:00579
Štipčáková Eva659DTW 17:000
Suchardová Jana612DTW 27:0094
Tichá Anna408DTW 17:00573
Twardek Tomáš412DTM 27:00477
Vargová Martina719DTW 17:000
Vejtasa Michal635DTM 27:00189
Veselá Alena655DTW 27:00189
Višvaderová Veronika577DTW 17:00379
Vlček Viktor224DTM 27:00990
Volfová Anna754DTW 17:000
Wilczák Martin790DTM 17:000

Zkrácená trasa

Příjmení a jméno ID Kategorie Čas startu Dosud našlapáno km
Stopou str. Šeráka
Adamíková Kateřina624MID W7:000
Andrlová Dagmar777MID W7:000
Bajsová Sylva618MID W7:000
Bazínková Eva700MID W7:000
Bradáč Jan771MID M7:000
Černá Kristýna781MID W7:000
Cirhanová Tereza800MID W7:000
Davidová Eliška803MID W7:000
Davidová Mirka807MID W7:000
Dluhoš Martin733MID M7:000
Doudová Iveta760MID W7:000
Forman Jaroslav759MID M7:000
Grigel Roman749MID M7:000
Grigelová Ľubica735MID W7:000
Havlíčková Barbora622MID W7:000
Hopják Petr802MID M7:000
Jan Jiří792MID M7:000
Junk Pavel793MID M7:000
Kakáčová Jana769MID W7:000
Karásek Jiří534MID M7:000
Kokešová Michaela682MID W7:000
Kožoušek Adam734MID M7:000
Krčmářová Lucie778MID W7:000
Kubíček Jakub785MID M7:000
Kubíček Lubomír791MID M7:000
Kulik Natalia806MID W7:000
Mánková Lea786MID W7:000
Mazochová Lenka782MID W7:000
Michalková Monika689MID W7:000
Moroń Artur502MID M7:000
Moroń Janerka Marzka503MID W7:000
Novotná Kateřina753MID W7:000
Pacáková Kateřina615MID W7:000
Pivodová Iva681MID W7:000
Pokorná Tereza799MID W7:000
Pospíšilová Jana808MID W7:000
Puhačová Tereza774MID W7:000
Rabelová Petra715MID W7:000
Redlová Markéta688MID W7:000
Řezáč Martin676MID M7:0095
Rozenkrancová Dorota770MID W7:000
Šlajer Karel329MID M7:00671
Slaměník Miloslav113MID M7:00934
Smékalová Ladislava625MID W7:000
Tokarčíková Michaela756MID W7:000
Tomášiková Jana801MID W7:000
Trojanová Zuzana752MID W7:000
Vlasáková Jana775MID W7:000
Vlčková Bára9MID W7:00417
Zelenková Klára776MID W7:000
Zita Jiří526MID M7:00285